01/09/2019 15:00
|
AGROPOLI |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
30' Agate (A), 69' Tine (A), 82’ Cacace (S)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
CASARANO |
|
38’ Loiodice (CE), 42’ Loiodice. (CE), 47’ Versienti (CA)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
FASANO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
75’ Corvino (F)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
GRAVINA |
|
3 |
- |
2 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
14’ Bozzi (G), 28’ Bozzi (G), 53’ Chiaradia (G), 64' Camara (N), 77’ rigore Calemme (N)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
1 |
- |
3 |
|
BITONTO |
|
2' Terrevoli (B), 4' Biason (B), 17' Patierno (B), 47' Flordelmundo (F)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
GELBISON |
|
3 |
- |
0 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
13' Rizzo (G), 18' Rizzo (G), 22' Rizzo (G)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
GLADIATOR |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
5' Ziello (G), 55' Del Sorbo (G), 70' rigore Tedesco (T)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
NOCERINA |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
25’ rigore Potenza (G), 54' Sorgente (N), 72’ Carrotta (N), 85’ Lava (N)
|
01/09/2019 15:00
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
90’ Granado (B)
|
08/09/2019 15:00
|
BITONTO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
13’ Patierno (B), 90’ 2’ Biason (B)
|
08/09/2019 15:00
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
75’ D’Ancora (B)
|
08/09/2019 15:00
|
FOGGIA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
75’ Iadaresta (F), 90’ Gentile (F)
|
08/09/2019 16:00
|
CASARANO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
TARANTO |
|
19’ Genchi (T)
|
25/09/2019 15:00
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
08/09/2019 15:00
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
33’ Potenza (GRU)
|
08/09/2019 15:00
|
NARDÒ |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FASANO |
|
92’ Serri (F)
|
07/09/2019 15:00
|
SORRENTO |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
81’ Tomas Grandis (F), 91’ De Rosa (S)
Giocata al ‘Giraud’ di Torre Annunziata
|
08/09/2019 15:00
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GELBISON |
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
18’ Guadalupi (TA), 52’ Dorato (TA)
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
15’ Martiniello (C), 48’ Martiniello (C), 74’ De Luca (G)
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
CASARANO |
|
4 |
- |
0 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
12’ Tiscione (C), 38’ Mincica (C), 53’ Olcese (C), 74’ Tiscione (C)
|
15/09/2019 16:00
|
FASANO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
BITONTO |
|
30’ Diaz (F)
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
GRAVINA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
53’ Santoro (G)
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
GELBISON |
|
75’ Uliano (G), 93’ Esposito (G)
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
GLADIATOR |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
15’ Palazzo (FA), 18’ Del Sorbo (G)
|
15/09/2019 15:00
|
NOCERINA |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
29’ rigore Gentile (F), 81’ Tortori (F)
|
15/09/2019 16:00
|
TARANTO |
|
4 |
- |
0 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
53’ D’Agostino (T), 70’ Guaita (T), 80’ Croce (T), 93’ Croce (T)
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
BITONTO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
2’ Cozzolino (A)
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
46’ pt Montaldi (B)
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
FOGGIA |
|
3 |
- |
3 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
3’ Santoro (G), 17’ Santoro (G), 35’ Anelli (F), 42’ Santoro (G), 74’ Anelli (F), 83’ rigore Gentile (F)
|
22/09/2019 16:00
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
CASARANO |
|
90’ Di Filippo (FA)
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
1 |
- |
4 |
|
TARANTO |
|
10' Genchi (T), 51' rigore Falco (G), 59' Genchi (T), 72' Favetta (T), 89' Favetta (T)
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
NARDÒ |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
23’ Liurni (N)
|
22/09/2019 15:00
|
SORRENTO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FASANO |
|
21’ De Rosa (S)
|
22/09/2019 15:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
29’ Dorato
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
76’ Campagna (F)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
BRINDISI |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
14’ Marino (B), 30’ Montaldi (B), 32’ Cavalieri (G)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
CASARANO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
75’ Morleo (C)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
FASANO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
GELBISON |
|
75’ Uliano (G)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
GRAVINA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
22’ Mbida (G), 65’ Santoro (G)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
11’ rigore Palazzo (FA), 26’ Zingaro (FA), 39’ Nolè (FR), 71’ Nolè (FR)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
NOCERINA |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
BITONTO |
|
47’ Patierno (B), 87’ rigore Patierno (B)
|
29/09/2019 15:00
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
64’ Bonano (S)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
BITONTO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
76’ Patierno (B)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
FOGGIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
TARANTO |
|
95’ Tortori (F)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
3 |
- |
2 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
7' Maglie (B), 22' rigore Palazzo (FA), 50' Palazzo (FA), 77' rigore Banegas (FA), 92’ Ancora (B)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
GLADIATOR |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
14' rigore Del Sorbo (G), 23' Di Finizio (G), 52' Maggio (F)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
CASARANO |
|
14' Olcese (C), 29' Mincica (C)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
NARDÒ |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
89’ Aquaro (N)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
25' Tshibamba (N), 39' Bonanno (S), 55' Cacace (S), 59' Sorgente (N)
|
06/10/2019 15:00
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
1 |
- |
3 |
|
FASANO |
|
5' Corvino (F), 14' El Kabbou (F), 89' rigore Guadalupi (TA), 92’ Diaz (F)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
5' Petruccelli (FA), 52' Banegas (FA), 85' Tedesco (FA)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
BITONTO |
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
56' Iadaresta (F), 70' D'Ancora (B)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
CASARANO |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
FASANO |
|
3 |
- |
0 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
2' Cavaliere (FA), 62' Diaz (FA), 75' Forbes (FA)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
GRAVINA |
|
1 |
- |
4 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
6' Vitiello (GL), 15' Di Paola (GL), 43' Del Sorbo (GL), 64' Del Sorbo (GL), 78' Santoro (GR)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
15' Calemme (N), 47' Potenza (G), 49' Martinez (G), 73' Potenza (G)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
NOCERINA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
GELBISON |
|
85' Liurni (N)
|
13/10/2019 15:00
|
TARANTO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
8' S. Manzo (T)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
BITONTO |
|
3 |
- |
0 |
|
TARANTO |
|
23’ Biason (B), 61’ rigore Patierno (B), 94’ Merkaj (B)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
FOGGIA |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
CASARANO |
|
77’ Iadaresta (F), 84’ Mattera (C)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
84’ Martinez (G)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
5 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
7’ Nolè (F), 43’ M. Grandis (F), 54’ Mancino (F), 65’ Flordelmundo (F), 84’ Fanelli (F)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
GLADIATOR |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FASANO |
|
10' Di Paola (G)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
NARDÒ |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
13' D'Ancora (B), 31’ Ancora (B), 57’ Camara (N), 91’ Stranieri (N)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
40’ Rodriguez (C), 49’ rigore Herrera (S), 60’ La Monica (S)
|
20/10/2019 15:00
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
34’ Cela (TA), 52’ Pollidori (TA), 70’ rigore Liurni (N)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GELBISON |
|
70' Rodriguez (C), 80' Mautone (G), 85' Loiodice (C)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
BITONTO |
|
24' rigore Patierno (BI), 32' Piarulli (BI), 62' Patierno (BI)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
6' Mincica (C), 24' Tedesco (TA), 47' Occhiuto (C)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
3 |
- |
2 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
4' Palazzo (FA), 11' Dalla Bona (FA), 25' rigore Corvino (F), 85' rigore Corvino (F), 91’ Diaz (F)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
5 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
20' Prosi (G), 31' Santoro (G), 41' Tagliamonte (G), 72' Santoro (G), 82' Ficara (G)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
24' Cacace (S)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
14' Cittadino (F)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
72' Mancino (F)
|
27/10/2019 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
30' Del Sorbo (G), 48' D'Agostino (T), 66' S. Manzo (T), 77' D'Agostino (T)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
FASANO |
|
4' Corvino (F), 25' Agate (A), 63' Solazzo (A), 84' Diaz (F)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
CASARANO |
|
30' Turitto (B)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
55' Staiano (F)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
67' Camara (N)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
58' Mancino (F)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
TARANTO |
|
42' Oggiano (T)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
77' Liurni (N)
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
03/11/2019 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
34' Tedesco (TA), 48' rigore Loiodice (C), 87' Dammacco (TA)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
39' Longo (C), 55' Mancino (F), 62' Longo (C)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
GELBISON |
|
5' Varela (G), 73' Pipolo (G)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
9' rigore Herrera (S), 14' Gargiulo (S)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
39' Vitiello (G), 68' Mincica (C), 75' Russo (C)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
27’ Santoro (G)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
2' Bongermino (G), 31' Falco (G), 80' Guadalupi (TA)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
BITONTO |
|
10' Patierno (B), 18' Patierno (B), 89’ Patierno (N)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
4 |
- |
4 |
|
FASANO |
|
16' Serri (F), 34' Corvino (F), 36' Ciampi (N), 47' Sorgente (N), 50' Diaz (F), 67' Prinari (F), 76' Fortunato (N), 90' Liurni (N)
|
10/11/2019 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
5 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
2' D'Agostino (T), 39' Oggiano (T), 46’ pt Favetta (T), 48’ pt Genchi (T), 49' Genchi (T)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
4 |
- |
2 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
7' Poziello (N), 20' Liurni (N), 40' Agate (A), 47' Agate (A), 70' rigore Camara (A), 72' Semati (A)
|
27/11/2019 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
79’ rigore Patierno (B), 93’ Turitto (B)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
34’ rigore Corvino (F)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
41' Gentile (FG), 45' Nannola (FA), 78' Cittadino (F)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
0 |
- |
4 |
|
TARANTO |
|
8' rigore Genchi (T), 23' Genchi (T), 53' Genchi (T), 64' Favetta (T)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
CASARANO |
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
19' Loiodice (C), 45' Rodriguez (C), 48' Marotta (C)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
25' Gargiulo (S)
|
17/11/2019 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
4 |
- |
0 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
46' Tedesco (TA), 56' rigore Guadalupi (TA), 70' D'Agostino (TA), 79' Gregorio (TA)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
FASANO |
|
19' Longo (C), 31' Corvino (F), 94’ Rodriguez (C)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
25' Mancino (F), 46’ rigore Ancora (B), 73' autorete Fruci (F)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
10’ rigore Gentile
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
4 |
- |
1 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
10' Russo (C), 47' Foggia (C), 63' rigore Foggia (C), 76' autorete D'Aiello (A), 78' Versienti (C)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
5' Zielll (A), 57' Marzano (G)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
3 |
- |
0 |
|
GELBISON |
|
52' Calemme (N), 62' Centonze (N), 94’ Mirarco (N)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
1 |
- |
5 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
20' Tedesco (FA), 36' Palazzo (FA), 47' D'Anna (N), 73' Nannola (FA), 68' Montemurro (FA), 87' rigore Banegas (FA)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
BITONTO |
|
69' Turitto (B), 30' Herrera (S)
|
24/11/2019 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
38' Prosi (G), 60' Santoro (G), 81' Santoro (G)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
48' Longhi (C)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
TARANTO |
|
51’ Prinari (F), 78’ Cavaliere (F)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
61' Chiaradia (G), 79' Iannini (N), 80' Poziello (N), 85' Silletti (G)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
39' rigore Palazzo (FA), 83' rigore Herrera (S)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
CASARANO |
|
2’ Russo (C)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
1 |
- |
3 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
53' Del Sorbo (G), 60' Marino (B), 64' D'Ancora (B), 45' 1' Marino (B)
|
01/12/2019 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
11' Calemme (N), 22' Dammacco (TA), 68' Calemme (N), 89' Guadalupi (TA)
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
4 |
- |
0 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
35’ Ancora
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
3 |
- |
0 |
|
GELBISON |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
3 |
- |
2 |
|
FASANO |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
08/12/2019 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
67’ Liurni
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
62' Calemme (N)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
81' Gonzalez (F), 90' Diaz (F)
|
15/12/2019 15:00
|
GRAVINA |
|
1 |
- |
3 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
23' Toure (B), 46' Zappacosta (B), 67' Ianniciello (B), 83' Santoro (G)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
49’pt rigore Cittadino (F)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
BITONTO |
|
42' rigore Patierno (B), 75' Simonetti (G)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
55' Costantino (S)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
CASARANO |
|
38' Mincica (C), 45' rigore Liurni (N), 87' Foggia (C), 92’ Liurni (N)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
0-3 a tavolino.
2-2 sul campo: 6' Rodriguez (C), 11' Sansone (C), 22' Favetta (T), 92’ Benvenga (T)
|
15/12/2019 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
37' Croce (TA), 55' Croce (TA)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
41' Russo (C), 49' Longo (C), 64' Dieme (N), 67' Rodriguez (C)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
4 |
- |
1 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
5' Turitto (B), 37' Guadalupi (TA), 42' autorete Gambuzza (B), 63' Lattanzio (B), 69' Patierno (B)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
FASANO |
|
25' D'Ancora (B), 75' Ganci (F)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
22' Del Sorbo (G), 37' Tortori (F), Gerbaudo (F), 67' rigore Cittadino (F)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
15' Mincica (C), 90' Ficara (G)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
TARANTO |
|
24’ D’Agostino (T)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
15' Falco (G), 72' Lobosco (G)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
3' Nolè (F), 39' Cancelli (N), 77' Calemme (N)
|
22/12/2019 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
GELBISON |
|
41' Herrera (S), 45' Figliolia (S)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
32' Terrevoli (B), 58' Turitto (B)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
TARANTO |
|
38' Genchi (T), 76' D'Agostino (T)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
FASANO |
|
19' Cipolletta (FG), 66' Diaz (FS), 81' Diaz (FS), 93’ Gentile (FG)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
17' Rodriguez (CE), 34' autorete Mattera (CE), 75' Mincica (CA)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GELBISON |
|
50' D'Orsi (FA), 84' rigore Uliano (G), 90' D'Orsi (FA)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
11' De Luca (G), 70' Cavaliere (G), 77' autorete Cecci (N), 92’ Liurni (N)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
4' Cacace (S), 31' Acunzo (A), 58' Figliolia (S)
|
05/01/2020 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
6 |
- |
3 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
10' Rodriguez (C), 19' Marotta (C), 22' Rodriguez (C), 33' Palazzo (FA), 41' rigore Yeboah (FA), 44' Rosania (C), 46' Longo (C), 82' Stranges (FA), 85' De Cristofaro (C)
|
|
FASANO |
|
2 |
- |
3 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
47' Prinari (F), 66' Mergori (N), 75' Manfrellotti (N), 82' Cavaliere (F), 88' Camara (N)
|
|
GRAVINA |
|
2 |
- |
3 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
17' Esposito (GRU), 25' De Luca (GRU), 26' Mbida (GRA), 56' Dubaz (GRU), 86' Ficara (GRA)
|
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
|
GELBISON |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
31' Guadalupi (TA), 79' Mautone (G)
|
|
GLADIATOR |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
BITONTO |
|
42' Turitto (B), 46' Colella (B), 64' Maraucci (G), 74' Maraucci (G)
|
|
NOCERINA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
CASARANO |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
FASANO |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
CASARANO |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
TARANTO |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
19/01/2020 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
4 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
26/01/2020 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
BITONTO |
|
26/01/2020 15:00
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
4 |
- |
1 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
26/01/2020 15:00
|
CASARANO |
|
4 |
- |
2 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
25/01/2020 15:00
|
FASANO |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
15’ Titarelli (F), 31’ La Monica (S), 61’ Bonanno (S)
|
26/01/2020 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
26/01/2020 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
26/01/2020 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
GELBISON |
|
26/01/2020 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
26/01/2020 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
3 |
- |
0 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
4 |
- |
0 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
23' Lattanzio (B), 32' Patierno (B), 74' Patierno (B), 77' Vacca (B)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
15' Gerbaudo (F), 53' Sansone (C), 59' Gerbaudo (F)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
90' Sambou (FA)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
FASANO |
|
14' Corvino (F), 70' Tedesco (G)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
44' Di Pietro (G), 81' Doto (A)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
24' Toure (B), 34' Agresta (G)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
CASARANO |
|
18' Mincica (C), 67' Mengoli (N)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
TARANTO |
|
57’ Marino (T), 70' Matute (T)
|
02/02/2020 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
21' Casiello (TA), 65’ Mbida (G)
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
GELBISON |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
BITONTO |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
09/02/2020 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
15' Rodriguez (C)
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
44’ rigore Gentile
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
AGROPOLI |
|
46’pt Gulic, 75’ Yeboah
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FASANO |
|
39’ rigore Nolè
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
25’ Uliano
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
74’ Di Pietro, 90’ Sorrentino
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
20' rigore Potenza (G), 56' rigore Calemme (N)
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
7 |
- |
0 |
|
CASARANO |
|
20' Figliolia (S), 24' La Monica (S), 26' La Monica (S), 31' La Monica (S), 41' Vitale (S), 48' Herrera (S), 50' Figliolia (S)
|
16/02/2020 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
TARANTO |
|
6’ rigore Siclari, 32’ Gambuzza
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
68’ Maione (F)
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
4 |
- |
2 |
|
SORRENTO |
|
13' autorete Cacace (C), 23' Sansone (C), 36' Rodriguez (C), 40' Rodriguez (C), 66' Herrera (S), 69' La Monica (S)
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FOGGIA |
|
78’ Favetta
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
GLADIATOR |
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
GELBISON |
|
1' Tedesco (GE), 18' Chiaradia (GR), 46’ pt Ficara (GR), 80’ Gogovski (GR)
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
7' Montemurro (FA), 12' Potenza (G), 44' Catinali (G), 67' Potenza (G)
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
89’ Liurni
|
23/02/2020 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
BITONTO |
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
AGROPOLI |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
GRAVINA |
|
9' Solazzo (A), 42' rigore Santoro (G), 93' Granado (G)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
BITONTO |
|
1 |
- |
1 |
|
BRINDISI |
|
40' Ancora (BR), 57' rigore Patierno (BI)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
FOGGIA |
|
2 |
- |
0 |
|
NARDÒ |
|
3' Gibilterra (F), 65' Tortori (F)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
FASANO |
|
4' Palazzo (FA)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
2 |
- |
2 |
|
NOCERINA |
|
6' Nolè (F), 42' Granata (N), 69' Fanelli (F), 92' Festa (N)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
GELBISON |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
37' Maio (G), 62' De Foglio (G), 71' Sansone (C)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
GLADIATOR |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
TARANTO |
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
SORRENTO |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
2' Martinez (G), 58' Vitale (S), 67' La Monica (S)
|
01/03/2020 14:30
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
0 |
- |
0 |
|
CASARANO |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
BRINDISI |
|
|
- |
|
|
SORRENTO |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
CASARANO |
|
|
- |
|
|
BITONTO |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
CERIGNOLA |
|
|
- |
|
|
TEAM ALTAMURA |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
FASANO |
|
|
- |
|
|
AGROPOLI |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
GRAVINA |
|
|
- |
|
|
FRANCAVILLA |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
GRUMENTUM |
|
|
- |
|
|
FOGGIA |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
NARDÒ |
|
|
- |
|
|
FIDELIS ANDRIA |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
NOCERINA |
|
|
- |
|
|
GLADIATOR |
|
08/03/2020 14:30
|
TARANTO |
|
|
- |
|
|
GELBISON |
|